Терапевтические участки (районная поликлиника г. Сегежа)

1 участок

Врач терапевт

Корнилова Валентина Владимировна

м/с Евтух Екатерина Сергеевна

Выгозерская набережная, ул. Выгозерская, ул. Кирова, ул. Комсомольская, ул. Лесная, ул. Моховая, ул. Мира, д.16-36,

ул. Нагорная, ул. Озерная, ул. Полевая,

ул. Пионерская, ул. Разъезжая,

ул. Советская (кроме д. 1а, 6, 6а),

ул. Чернышевского, п. Сумеричи,

п. Кяргозеро.

 

2 участок

Врач терапевт

Курятникова Анна Михайловна

Фельдшер

Галоян Таврик Гарикович

Медрегистратор

Мухтарова Гульчехра Абдурахимовна

ул. Владимирская, д.2,4,6,

ул. Гагарина, д.2,3,

ул. Гражданская, ул. Карельская, д. 2,4,

ул. Калинина, ул. Красноармейская,

ул. Ленина, д.2-10,12,13,14,15,17,19,19б,

ул. Маяковского, д.3,9,11,

ул. Мира, д. 2-12,

ул. Партизанская, ул. Рихарда-Зорге,

ул. Советская, д.1а,6,6а, ул. Щербакова.

 

3 участок

Врач терапевт

Курятникова Анна Михайловна

Фельдшер

Галоян Таврик Гарикович

Медрегистратор

Мухтарова Гульчехра Абдурахимовна

 

ул. Владимирская, д. 8,10,10а,11,12,14,

ул. Гагарина (кроме 2,3),

ул. Интернатский пер., ул. Карельская, д.6,8,10,10а,12,12а,14,16,18,20, 22,24,

ул. Ленина, д. 16,18,18а,

ул. Маяковского, д. 8,10,12,12а,13,

п. Лососий Порог, Надвоицкий куст.

4 участок

Врач терапевт

Светлакова Анастасия Анатольевна

м/с Денисова Надежда Павловна

ул. Антикайнена, д.12,12а,12б,14,

ул. Березовая,

ул. Бульвар-Советов, д. 4,6,8,10,

ул. Волдозерское шоссе,

пр. Монтажников, д.1,2,3,5,5а,

ул.  Лейгубская, п. Хвойный,

п. Волдозеро.

 

5 участок

Врач терапевт

Михайленко Вера Васильевна

Фельдшер

Разборова Любовь Михайловна

м/с Купцова Татьяна Николаевна

 

ул. Антикайнена, д. 17,18-21,23,25,

пр. Монтажников, д.6,

ул. Строителей, д. 3,3а,5,7,9,11,13,

п. Попов Порог.

6 участок

Врач терапевт

Бобокулов Нурали Намозович

Медрегистратор

Васильева Ирина Николаевна

ул. Бульвар-Советов, д.2б,2в,

пр. Монтажников, д.8,

ул. Спиридонова, д.23,25,27,33,34,35,36,37,39,

п. Идель, район Птицефабрика.

7 участок

Фельдшер

Коровина Валентина Васильевна

Фельдшер

Шаграй Елена Олеговна

м/с Денисова Надежда Павловна

 

ул. Антикайнена, д.1,2,2а,3,4,

пр. Бумажников,1,1а, ул. 8 Марта,

ул. Солунина, д.1,

ул. 13 съезд ВЛКСМ, ул. Лесокультурная.

8 участок

Фельдшер

Коровина Валентина Васильевна

Фельдшер (по вызовам)

Александрова Наднжда Евгеньевна

м/с Яковлева Анастасия Александровна

ул. Анохина, пр. Бумажников, д.2,2а,

ул. Гористая, ул. Заречная, ул. Каменистая, ул. Линдозерская, ул. А. Лисициной,

ул. Октябрьская, ул. Привокзальная,

ул. Пристанская, пер. Подгорный,

ул. Первомайская, пер. Первомайский,

ул. Приозерная, ул. Ригоева, ул. Рыбацкая,

ул. Речная, пер. Речной,

ул. Спиридонова, д.1,3,5,5а,5б,7,7а,

ул. Солунина 2-4, ул. Южная,

п. Табой Порог.

 

9 участок

Врач терапевт

Лапина Ирина Георгиевна

Фельдшер

Большакова Татьяна Георгиевна

м/с Борисова Наталья Петровна

 

ул. Антикайнена, 6,8,8а,8б,10,

пр. Бумажников, 3,3а,4,4а,5,5а,8,8а,9,11,13,

ул. Бульвар-Советов, д.5.

10 участок

Врач терапевт

Лапина Ирина Георгиевна

Фельдшер

Большакова Татьяна Георгиевна

м/с Борисова Наталья Петровна

 

ул. Бульвар-Советов, д.1,1а,3,3а,

пр. Бумажников, д.10,10а,14,

ул. Спиридонова, д.9,9а,11,11а,13,13а,15,15а,17,

п. Валдай, п. Вожмоозеро, п. Полга.

11 участок

Врач терапевт

Михайленко Вера Васильевна

Фельдшер

Александрова Надежда Евгеньевна

м/с Купцова Татьяна Николаевна

 

ул. Антикайнена, д.13,13/1,13/2,15,15а,15/2,15/3,17/1,17/2, ул. Дружбы, ул. Новая,

ул. Строителей, д.15,17,19,17/2,23,25.